Skip To Main Content

Freshwater Staff Directory

1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 24 of 174 constituents

Katrina Aho

ECSE Paraprofessional
Perham
Special Eduaction

Terrie Aho

Paraprofessional
Sebeka
Early Childhood Special Education
Jordan Anderson

Jordan Anderson

Business Manager
Freshwater Education District Office
Member Services
Jesse Ashbaugh

Jesse Ashbaugh

Payroll Lead
Freshwater Education District Office
Member Services
Amy Babler

Amy Babler

Teacher
Perham Kids Adventures
Special Education
Kaylie Bauck

Kaylie Bauck

Paraprofessional
Wadena - Deer Creek
Early Childhood Special Education
Lacey Baumgart

Lacey Baumgart

Physical Health Impairments Teacher
Freshwater Education District Office
Special Education
Deborah Baune

Deborah Baune

Paraprofessional
Henning, New York Mills
Early Childhood Special Education
Maureen Baymler

Maureen Baymler

Full Time Teacher Sub
Special Education
Janet Becker

Janet Becker

Paraprofessional
Browerville
Special Education
Kim Becker

Kim Becker

Occupational Therapist
Central Lakes College, Staples Campus
Special Education
Melissa Becker

Melissa Becker

Paraprofessional
New York Mills, Bertha - Hewitt
Special Education
Myriah Becker

Myriah Becker

Speech Language Pathologist
Central Lakes College, Staples Campus
Special Education
Trent Becker

Trent Becker

Social / Life Skills Assistant
Academies
Special Education
Julie Benning

Julie Benning

Paraprofessional
Long Prairie
Early Childhood Special Education
Marlo Benning

Marlo Benning

Program Assistant
Freshwater Education District Office
Special Education

Audreana Berg

Paraprofessional
Browerville, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Early Childhood Special Education
Laura Bertram

Laura Bertram

Speech Language Pathologist Assistant
Henning, Perham
Special Education

Becky Blanchard

Paraprofessional
Academies
Special Eduaction
Leah Bloemendaal

Leah Bloemendaal

Teacher
Staples ALC
ALC
Tracie Borders

Tracie Borders

Teacher Assistant
Staples ALC
ALC, ALC Enrollment
Kristen Bouwman

Kristen Bouwman

School Psychologist
Freshwater Education District Office
Special Education
Kelsey Brakke

Kelsey Brakke

Speech Language Pathologist
Perham
Special Education
Britney Bursch

Britney Bursch

Paraprofessional
Academies
Special Education
1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 24 of 174 constituents